Smith (cont.)
William Elias b. 19 Apr 1828, d. 21 Aug 1919
William H b. c 1894
William Peter b. 1841, d. 1895
Willis Ernest b. 25 Apr 1891, d. 5 Nov 1956
Smitherman
Donald Byron b. 24 Jan 1924, d. 30 Oct 1977
Velma Mae b. 28 May 1930
Smithling
Agnes E. b. 9 Feb 1910, d. 18 Jan 1992
Smock
Maude Evelyn b. 6 Aug 1883, d. 16 May 1941
Smollen
Ellen Grace b. 17 Apr 1892, d. 3 Dec 1988
Nellie Grace b. 17 Apr 1892, d. 3 Dec 1988
Snarr
Hester Ann b. 2 May 1851, d. 25 May 1934
Snedeker
Affie b. c 1726
Johannes b. 26 Jul 1721, d. 28 Sep 1779
Nellie b. 7 Apr 1755, d. 7 May 1844
Nieltje b. 7 Apr 1755, d. 7 May 1844
Sneed
Amie Pearl b. 28 Nov 1923, d. 1 May 2011
Pearl b. 28 Nov 1923, d. 1 May 2011
Snell
Ada Laura b. 1870
Arthur Veeder b. 17 Apr 1877, d. Sep 1968
Carl Fonda b. 1868, d. 1893
Elizabeth b. 1704, d. 1800
Jennie A. b. 1879
Marvin b. c 1840
Mary b. s 1790
Sarah Eleanor b. 27 Jan 1840, d. 1925
Snethen
Alice b. bt 1778 - 1779
Alice D. b. 29 Jan 1821, d. 6 Dec 1887
Catherine Glen b. 19 Jul 1812
Elisha Jr. b. 25 Oct 1770, d. 10 Oct 1851
Elizabeth Q b. c 1800, d. 18 Sep 1882
Snider
Almira b. 5 Jun 1836, d. 7 Feb 1910
Dessie b. Sep 1885
Destina E. b. Sep 1885
Eber Egerton b. c 1866
Eva Leona b. 6 Feb 1893, d. 8 Apr 1971
Florence b. 10 Sep 1865
Jane b. 22 Jan 1828, d. 4 Oct 1930
Peter b. c 1805, d. 11 Mar 1898
Rufus Oscar b. c 1863
Sarah Matilda b. 24 Feb 1818, d. 23 Jan 1901
Willet b. c 1837
Willet b. c 1866
Sniffin
Caroline b. c 1817
Snith
Alice Jane C b. 25 Jun 1915, d. c Feb 2002
Snodgrass
Dolores Minerva b. 28 Nov 1933, d. 10 Mar 2016
Georgina Althea b. c 1910
Harriet Amanda b. 17 Nov 1853, d. 19 Jun 1943
Snoke
Eliza b. 1853
Eva Eliza A b. 20 Apr 1894, d. Oct 1984
Fannie b. 1892, d. 1924
Levi b. 1845
Snow
Andrew b. c 1802, d. 31 Mar 1880
Elizabeth b. 31 Aug 1914, d. 7 Sep 1992
George b. 10 May 1829
John b. c 1833, d. c May 1904
Kezia b. 13 Jan 1839, d. c Nov 1922
Louisa b. c 1838
Sarah b. c 1803
Snowberger
Margaret Jane b. 22 Oct 1851, d. 24 Feb 1937
Mary Esther b. 16 May 1921, d. 22 Dec 2005
Snowden
Eliza Jane b. c Feb 1859
George James b. c Nov 1853, d. 11 Jun 1910
Rosa b. c Aug 1852, d. 17 May 1912
William Charles b. c May 1860
Snyder
Almyra b. 1815
Arthur Lawrence b. 26 Jan 1930, d. 22 May 2005
Ashley Burr b. Sep 1857
Augusta K. b. 1882, d. 11 Jun 1965
Catherine b. Apr 1838
Desdemona b. 4 May 1872, d. 30 Jul 1962
Elaine b. 2 Jun 1949, d. 11 Jan 2000
Electa Pauline b. 17 Mar 1870, d. 29 Dec 1955
Elizabeth b. s 1795
Elizabeth b. 11 May 1834, d. 16 Feb 1912
Florence Pluma b. 4 Dec 1885, d. 8 Feb 1972
Frank P. b. 29 Mar 1878, d. 29 Aug 1878
Frank Peter b. 7 Mar 1848, d. 1914
Gussie b. 1882, d. 11 Jun 1965
Harlan Arthur b. 5 Jan 1900, d. 14 Sep 1950
Helena b. 1890
John H. b. 28 Aug 1880, d. 8 Nov 1913
Julia E b. bt 1849 - 1850
Lena b. 1890
Marjorie Alice b. 19 Sep 1930, d. 1 Oct 2007
Martha b. 29 May 1900, d. 30 Sep 1942
Mary b. May 1855
Mary E. b. Aug 1862, d. 1923
Mary J. b. 28 Mar 1875, d. 8 Feb 1877
Mildred Anna b. 31 Dec 1920, d. 2 Jul 1991
Snyder (cont.)
Minnie b. Aug 1862, d. 1923
Nancy b. c 1775
Nancy b. 5 Aug 1833, d. Mar 1919
Peter b. 7 Mar 1848, d. 1914
Philo b. s 1835, d. 1894
Pluma L. b. 5 Apr 1850, d. 1 Aug 1905
William b. s 1770
William John b. 8 Feb 1928, d. 17 Oct 1976
Soares
Mable Alice b. 17 Jan 1909, d. 28 Feb 2006
Manuel b. 1905, d. 3 Aug 1978
Soden
Henrietta b. bt 1837 - 1838
Soffe
Mary Ann b. 4 Jan 1861, d. 10 Jul 1949
Sokolik
Beverly Marie b. 2 Apr 1938, d. 23 Jul 1989
Fred James b. 16 Mar 1932, d. 20 Sep 1981
Solida
George Harry b. 7 Feb 1928, d. 23 Sep 1987
Rose Olive b. 12 Oct 1931, d. 24 Jul 1995
Solomonson
Jennie Allene b. 6 Jul 1901, d. 8 May 2000
Somerlott
Elmira b. 8 May 1864, d. 4 Apr 1954
Jonas J. b. 12 Mar 1861, d. 11 Nov 1946
Somers
Cecil Gysbert b. 18 Jun 1899, d. 3 Jan 1980
Doreen May b. 22 Mar 1902, d. 20 Aug 1988
Somsen
David Eugene b. 20 Aug 1912, d. 23 Feb 1986
Marie b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 23 Mar 1970
Soper
Norma Madeline b. 10 Dec 1932, d. 20 Sep 2000
Sopok
Olga b. 29 May 1920, d. 1 Jun 1992
Sorenson
Mary Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1929, d. 9 Jun 2008
Sorrell
Melanie Ray b. 6 Jan 1980, d. 9 Jul 2010
Soule
Elizabeth b. 4 Oct 1805, d. 27 Jun 1862
Marjorie C. b. 12 Apr 1845, d. 14 Apr 1922
South
Maude Evelyn b. 6 Aug 1883, d. 16 May 1941
Southard
Albert J. b. 22 Jun 1900
Alva Arthur b. 4 Jul 1896
Archelaus b. 1873
Arthur Alva b. 4 Jul 1896
Charles E b. 1864, d. 1886
Charles Wesley b. 28 Oct 1891, d. 8 Nov 1987
Clara Irene b. 22 Jun 1900
Cora Eveline b. 8 Sep 1862
Elizabeth Jane b. 18 Oct 1837, d. 3 Feb 1922
Elmer Jesse b. 22 Jun 1900
Flora b. 1873, d. 1959
Glenn b. 14 Feb 1895, d. Aug 1972
Hannah b. 20 May 1809, d. 18 Jun 1880
Jesse O b. 11 Jan 1830, d. 1914
John b. c 1802, d. 13 Jul 1859
John Wesley b. 17 Aug 1861
Lilly Helena b. 22 Jul 1863, d. 2 Sep 1921
Mary E b. 20 Nov 1865, d. 21 Jan 1924
Matura Jane b. 9 Jun 1840, d. 15 Sep 1910
Phoebe Ann b. 8 Jun 1833, d. 21 Oct 1918
Sabra Ann b. 1860
Sarah Jane b. 28 Jan 1858, d. 22 Apr 1880
Sigrid b. 16 Nov 1910, d. 23 Jan 1994
Southworth
Evelyn b. 27 Mar 1900, d. 16 Jun 1972
William b. 13 Dec 1918, d. Feb 1987
Sova
James N. b. 30 Oct 1921, d. 15 Oct 2003
Sovereen
Ernestine Spinney b. 13 Dec 1907, d. 19 Jul 2000
Evelyn Agusta b. 25 Mar 1910
Frank S b. 12 Sep 1853, d. 4 Oct 1914
Harriet Augusta b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jul 1958
Sovereign
John b. s 1800
Miriam b. 14 Sep 1800, d. 21 Mar 1839
Ruth b. 24 Mar 1819, d. 1842
Sowden
Elizabeth Conworth b. 21 Feb 1890
Jean Kyle b. c 1917, d. 25 Oct 1996
Martin Elliott b. 21 Jan 1887, d. 10 Feb 1962
Rita Winnifred b. 5 Feb 1891, d. 15 Aug 1952
Robert Elliott b. 12 Jun 1917, d. 22 Oct 2002
Samuel b. 21 Jul 1852, d. 13 Dec 1920
Zerviah b. 15 Mar 1854, d. Feb 1944
Sowell
Jo Ella b. 4 Apr 1932
Joella b. 4 Apr 1932
Mildred Oleva b. 29 Mar 1919, d. 31 Dec 2000
Sowers
Eva Morley b. 18 Apr 1854, d. 1932
Sowle
Eva I. b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 2 Feb 1983
Spada
Helen Gertrude b. 22 Oct 1923, d. 12 Apr 2011
Spafford
Amos b. 11 Jun 1811
Betsey b. 15 Feb 1814
Catharine b. 27 Apr 1784, d. 14 Sep 1854
Chloe b. 7 Jul 1807
James M. b. 4 Aug 1809
Jarvis b. 7 Oct 1802
Loviecy b. 7 Jan 1805
Maluna A. b. 1 Nov 1816
Martha D. b. c 1851, d. 11 May 1891
Mary A. b. 7 Sep 1819
Nelson b. 31 Oct 1823
Olive b. 7 Aug 1821
Olive A. b. 31 Aug 1818
Samuel b. 13 Jul 1775, d. 24 Dec 1831
Samuel N. b. 2 Dec 1826
Sparks
Susan E. b. s 1835
Sparling
Stewart b. s 1925
Spaulding
Delia b. Oct 1854
Ida Frances b. 24 Jan 1872, d. 23 Jan 1957
Phebe Adelia b. Oct 1854
Speaker
James Warren b. 12 Jul 1908, d. 19 Jul 1960
Mildred Frances b. 29 Oct 1903, d. 12 Jun 1991
Warren b. 12 Jul 1908, d. 19 Jul 1960
Spearo
Anna Gay b. 4 Mar 1844, d. 10 May 1923
John b. 12 Jan 1831, d. 15 Apr 1901
Spearow
Anna Gay b. 4 Mar 1844, d. 10 May 1923
John b. 12 Jan 1831, d. 15 Apr 1901
Spears
Anna Maria b. bt 1836 - 1837
Maria b. bt 1836 - 1837
Speck
Margaret b. c 1745
Margaret b. 16 Feb 1770
Thomas Christopher b. c 1740, d. Oct 1820
Speckeen
Maria Dorothea Christiana b. 27 Jul 1832, d. 31 Dec 1922
Mariah b. 27 Jul 1832, d. 31 Dec 1922
Speed
Alberta b. 1 Sep 1903, d. Sep 1984
Alice Victoria b. 8 Nov 1899, d. 19 Feb 1999
Eugene Lee b. 9 Oct 1903, d. Apr 1977
Niles Claygette b. 9 Jan 1901, d. 22 Oct 1950
Speets
Catherine Cornelis b. 19 Feb 1675/76
Spence
Anna Adelaide b. Feb 1869, d. Sep 1930
Spencer
Annabell b. 11 Feb 1913, d. 7 Aug 2006
Eliza Etta b. 8 Jan 1866, d. 29 Dec 1962
Elizabeth Louisa b. 19 Jan 1879, d. 11 Aug 1892
Ella May b. 1 Mar 1875, d. 5 May 1948
Floyd Glenn b. 10 Jul 1883, d. 4 Dec 1949
Fred b. 1866
Helen Adelle b. 4 Jul 1860, d. 29 Dec 1931
Henry H b. 1839, d. c 1866
Homer Elroy b. 15 Jun 1887, d. 1964
James Monroe b. 13 Dec 1852, d. 26 Apr 1924
Leila Marie b. 21 Feb 1889, d. 15 Jun 1928
Lizzie b. 19 Jan 1879, d. 11 Aug 1892
Maria b. bt 1840 - 1841, d. 22 Sep 1889
Nellie b. 1 Mar 1875, d. 5 May 1948
Permilla b. 1832
Sarah Jane b. 4 Jul 1859
Virgil James b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 14 Aug 1982
Spenser
Martha b. c 1728, d. Nov 1796
Sperow
Alice Nina b. 18 Feb 1859, d. 18 Jan 1928
Sperry
Cora Belle b. 16 Oct 1887, d. 11 Oct 1972
Edith Bellvia b. 15 Dec 1867, d. 6 Jan 1917
Levi G b. 19 Apr 1854, d. 21 Sep 1933
Stillman Walter b. 1 Jan 1921, d. 29 Dec 1998
Spettigue
Eliza b. 28 May 1807, d. 17 Oct 1891
Spicer
Elizabeth b. 18 Mar 1900, d. 28 Mar 1986
Glen Wendell b. s 1920
Janie b. 29 May 1946, d. 1964
Mabel Annetta b. 26 May 1874
Margaret Joyce b. 18 Dec 1927, d. 25 Jul 2000
Spike b. s 1920
William Irish b. 10 Nov 1865, d. 1949
Spidle
Barbara Deanna b. 30 Sep 1939, d. 24 Nov 2006
Spiece
John David b. 27 Sep 1886, d. 21 Jun 1965
Kathlien b. 13 Nov 1911
Lenora Kathlien b. 13 Nov 1911
Winnifred b. 17 Jun 1889, d. 28 Feb 1965
Spiegel
Grace B b. 30 May 1908, d. Mar 1987
Spiller
Isabella b. c Aug 1852, d. 1939
John b. 1 Feb 1852, d. 1914
Spilsbury
Ina b. 24 Jan 1890, d. 19 Nov 1948
Spinney
Harriet Augusta b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jul 1958
Spitzer
Aaron b. 1826, d. 13 Mar 1907
Elizabeth b. c 1833
Emily b. 12 Nov 1830, d. 10 Jul 1896
Harriet b. c 1843, d. 2 Oct 1871
John b. c 1826
Louisa b. c 1838
Margaret b. 1820, d. 2 Jan 1884
Maria b. 5 Jul 1797
Mary H b. c 1832
Nancy J b. c 1834
Peter b. 16 Jan 1837, d. 14 Jan 1893
Peter Sixby b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 6 Mar 1869
Spivak
Margaret b. 25 Apr 1897, d. Jun 1972
Spock
Sarah D. b. Jan 1862
Spoonhour
Helen b. 5 Apr 1891
Spragg
Bessie Lavinia b. 17 Jul 1889
Sprague
Margaret M b. c 1892
Susan E. b. c Mar 1864
William b. 15 Dec 1856
Sprake
Frank b. c Jan 1841, d. c Jul 1912
Sarah b. c Feb 1839, d. c Sep 1916
Spraker
Anna b. 12 Jan 1922
Donald b. 16 May 1922, d. 26 Apr 1989
Janine b. 1952, d. 1955
Jean b. s 1920
Marian Velo b. 18 Sep 1900, d. 19 Mar 1979
Robert b. 7 Jul 1889, d. 4 Jul 1945
Robert E. b. 6 Feb 1921, d. 17 Feb 2003
Sprakett
Clara Bell b. 25 Jul 1887, d. 19 Dec 1910
Springer
Barbara Ruth b. 6 Sep 1921, d. 27 Nov 1990
Emma Elnora b. 26 Mar 1842, d. 26 Dec 1918
Lewis Bloomfield b. 29 Apr 1840, d. 15 Feb 1935
Springs
James Thomas b. 10 Dec 1929, d. 20 Jan 2001
Sprow
Myrtle L b. Dec 1917, d. 4 May 1966
Spry
Gladys Bernice Irene b. 4 Mar 1899
Walter Nile b. 15 Oct 1897, d. 13 May 1958
Spurrier
Millie E. b. 8 Feb 1910, d. 3 Jan 2002
Spybrook
Jessie Ethel b. 9 Jul 1900
Squier
Eliakim b. 8 Sep 1784, d. 13 Sep 1851
Euphamia b. c 1795, d. Mar 1871
Mary McDowell b. 22 Apr 1819, d. 29 Mar 1850
Squire
Emily b. 3 Oct 1897, d. 22 Apr 1991
John b. c Feb 1878
Rosetta b. c Nov 1877
Squires
Emily b. 22 Dec 1875
Squitieri
Anna M. b. 12 Mar 1922, d. 22 Dec 2001
St Clair
Margaret E. b. 7 Aug 1882, d. 6 Aug 1956
St Jaques
Blanche B. b. 1893
St. Clair
Mary b. 28 Sep 1832, d. 13 Jun 1898
St. James
Alice Barbara b. 22 Aug 1916, d. 13 Sep 2002
St. John
Frank b. bt 1900 - 1901
Leon B. b. 29 Dec 1883, d. 1942
Mildred Leona b. 20 Feb 1907
Patricia Jean b. 11 May 1928, d. 19 Jan 2005
Phebe Jane b. 24 May 1844
Robert Dell b. 5 Feb 1925, d. 16 Nov 1938
St. Pearre
Harry Lavine b. 23 Aug 1922, d. 23 Jul 1994
Hazel Mae b. 7 Aug 1926, d. 22 Sep 1999
Stables
Edith Eileene b. s 1910, d. 26 Nov 1987
Gordon Traill b. s 1905, d. 19 Dec 1971
Stackhouse
Henry b. 2 Mar 1860
Lois Anna b. 11 Oct 1867
Stacy
Charles b. 1878
Elizabeth b. 1853
George b. 1881
John b. 1857
Karn Jade b. 16 Nov 1944, d. 13 Dec 2009
Orrington b. 1880
Ruth L. b. Nov 1892
Stadel
Clifford Edward b. 22 Jun 1909, d. 13 Sep 1985
Nellie Lauretta b. 12 Apr 1909, d. 22 May 1999
Staebler
Anna May b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 26 Feb 1969
Jacob Merner b. 16 Aug 1846, d. 7 May 1906
Staffa
Asunta b. Jul 1895, d. 1959
Susan b. Jul 1895, d. 1959
Stafford
Bucky b. 20 Apr 1932, d. 26 Nov 1990
Earl Bernard b. 20 Apr 1932, d. 26 Nov 1990
Earl C. b. 11 Jul 1905, d. 21 Feb 1987
Elizabeth b. 22 May 1825, d. 1914
Elizabeth A. b. Mar 1885
Elizabeth Harrington b. 25 Jul 1907, d. 11 Aug 2001
Elmer S b. 16 Jan 1903, d. Oct 1985
Ernest John b. c Aug 1898, d. c Mar 1959
Henry J. b. 18 Oct 1881, d. 1949
Ida b. 27 Sep 1877
Louisa Isabella b. 12 Oct 1900
Veronica Ruth b. 19 Sep 1909, d. 13 Nov 1986
Stagg
Abraham A b. 8 Nov 1800, d. 23 Jun 1865
Anne Blauvelt b. 22 Jun 1811, d. 7 Oct 1891
Catherine A. b. c 1834
John b. Jul 1839, d. 1914
Mary b. 27 May 1852, d. 23 Mar 1858
Stahl
Harriet Jane b. 13 Sep 1839, d. 20 Aug 1932
Stainton
Allene b. 3 Aug 1899, d. Jul 1982
Staker
James b. c 1824
Jane b. 1831
Lena b. Dec 1852
Stalberg
Isabella b. 2 Jun 1918
Staly
Betsy E. b. c 1825, d. 1858
Stambach
Olivia L b. 9 Mar 1905, d. 9 Mar 1905
Stambaugh
Cynthia Sheila b. 16 Jul 1965, d. 15 Aug 1991
Sheila b. 16 Jul 1965, d. 15 Aug 1991
Stamm
Earle William b. 30 Jun 1894, d. 4 Jun 1963
Elizabeth b. 18 Mar 1900, d. 28 Mar 1986
Elsie Mildred b. 2 Jun 1926, d. 30 Aug 2003
Harry W b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 15 Jun 1973
Stamp
Minnie Ann b. c Aug 1875, d. c Nov 1958
Stanford
Burr J. b. 29 Jan 1888, d. 28 Mar 1957
Edwin Horace b. 16 Oct 1866, d. 8 Mar 1938
Erwin Samuel b. 26 May 1863, d. 6 Jan 1922
Frances Margaret b. 22 Sep 1891, d. 26 Jul 1988
Francis Benjamin b. 16 Jul 1856, d. 21 Jun 1910
Hyram Wells b. 15 Jun 1871, d. 19 Oct 1930
Jean b. 4 Apr 1926, d. Dec 1985
Jonathan b. 10 Nov 1823, d. 18 Dec 1888
Lucena Almeda b. 30 Oct 1834, d. 10 Aug 1914
Mary Lovina b. 16 Apr 1860, d. 18 Nov 1861
Nellie A. b. 18 Jul 1861, d. 12 Aug 1895
Ray Howd b. 2 Feb 1891, d. 1 Oct 1968
Stanley
Amy Lizzie b. 6 Mar 1871
Beatrix b. 27 Jul 1908, d. 23 Sep 1989
Dolores Josie b. 26 Oct 1919, d. 11 Jan 2005
Graves Chapman b. 7 Jun 1873, d. 1942
Margaret Honora b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 3 Jan 1989
Marguerite A. b. s 1920
Percy b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 22 Feb 1946
Stanton
Grace b. s 1920
Stapleford
Suzanne b. 20 Nov 1940, d. 31 May 2013
Staples
Annie Matilda b. 8 Apr 1885, d. 1 Mar 1953
David A b. 24 Jul 1886, d. 1957
Elwin H. b. Jul 1848, d. 23 Jun 1910
Esta Melissa b. Sep 1854, d. 27 Jun 1950
Norwood Seymour b. 15 Sep 1919, d. 9 Jul 2005