Shelby
Susan A. b. 1887, d. 10 Aug 1963
Shelden
Lora b. c 1880
Sheldon
Ailsa Jane b. 26 May 1911, d. Aug 1983
Charles Watson b. 15 May 1908
Nora M. b. 29 Aug 1919, d. 21 Feb 1996
Sheler
Doris Alene b. 1 Mar 1919, d. 13 May 1989
Shell
Alfred b. 1858
Alfred Harold b. 5 May 1903, d. 5 Jan 1944
Edith Eleanor b. 10 Sep 1864, d. 2 Aug 1949
Shellenbarger
Dorothy Florence b. 27 Apr 1913, d. 31 Oct 1982
Merle Bedford b. 8 Jul 1909, d. 15 Oct 1994
Shelp
Elizabeth Helen b. 15 Jan 1859, d. 2 Feb 1947
Lloyd Watt b. 1928, d. 16 Feb 2008
Wilson b. 27 Mar 1859, d. 31 May 1920
Shenise
Georgiana b. 5 Feb 1910, d. 5 Jan 1988
Tootsie b. 5 Feb 1910, d. 5 Jan 1988
Shepard
Abigail b. c 1849
Alice Jane b. 22 Apr 1867
Duncan b. c 1847
Francis b. 1 Mar 1870
Ida b. 27 Sep 1877
James William b. 31 Dec 1865
John O. b. c 1862
Martha Jane b. c 1851
Mary b. 1825, d. 1897
Mary Ann b. 22 Mar 1858
Nellie b. 2 Aug 1886, d. 15 Jan 1970
Robert Paul b. 27 Jul 1856, d. 6 Aug 1926
Rosa Emeline b. 14 Sep 1859, d. 1942
Sarah M. b. 1814, d. 31 Dec 1880
William b. 25 Dec 1821
Shepardson
Alice b. c 1895, d. 19 Jan 1931
Shepherd
Caroline L. b. Nov 1869
Raymond S. b. 31 Jan 1893, d. 1921
Sheppard
Marion Urania b. 17 Sep 1907, d. 3 Jan 1962
Michael b. 23 Sep 1953, d. 27 Aug 1988
Paul Wesly b. 10 Jan 1906, d. Jul 1991
Toby b. 27 Oct 1932, d. 20 Jan 2009
Tyler Keith b. 27 Oct 1932, d. 20 Jan 2009
Sherburne
George Simon b. 1827, d. 1904
Mary C. b. 15 Dec 1836, d. 31 Jan 1865
Sherer
Colette Mary b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 15 Nov 1988
Sheridan
Harriett Alice b. 9 Mar 1929, d. 20 Sep 2006
Sherin
Marjorie b. 16 Jun 1905
Samuel Rosborough b. 24 May 1905, d. 16 Sep 1969
Sherman
Bathsheba b. bt 1789 - 1790
Beatrice Viola b. 4 Feb 1921
Benjamin Julius b. 26 Jan 1889, d. 17 Sep 1959
Bersheba b. bt 1789 - 1790
Ella b. 17 Apr 1858, d. 18 Sep 1935
Ella L. b. Nov 1872
Estella b. 13 Aug 1877
Evi b. c 1824
Franklin MacKenzie b. c 1865, d. 30 Jul 1893
James L b. Feb 1851, d. 31 Mar 1910
John b. 9 Mar 1873
Karl b. 2 Sep 1905
Levina Phoebe b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 19 Nov 1924
Mary Frances b. Jul 1850
Nora b. Sep 1902
Rose Armintha b. 5 Sep 1888
Sherwin
Harriett Elizabeth b. c Aug 1851, d. c Feb 1918
Sherwood
Ann Eliza b. 29 Sep 1826, d. 8 Jun 1880
Caroline E b. Mar 1877, d. 5 Jun 1953
Clara B. b. 2 Jun 1897, d. 1981
Leah Ann b. 12 Dec 1813
Thomas James b. 15 May 1886, d. Mar 1975
William b. bt 1824 - 1825
Shetler
Addie b. 22 Oct 1884, d. Mar 1972
Charles H b. Apr 1859, d. bt 1925 - 1930
Elbert L b. 9 Jun 1907, d. 10 Mar 1983
Shewman
Ann b. bt 1806 - 1807
Flora Emma b. 28 May 1867, d. 18 Mar 1949
George b. 15 Jun 1888, d. 11 Feb 1983
Peter Edward b. 7 Mar 1856
Shields
Catherine Rose b. 10 Feb 1893, d. 13 Sep 1947
Shile
Cora E b. 1 Jun 1887, d. 29 Jan 1920
E Ray b. 21 May 1891, d. 29 May 1973
Edward S b. 1915
Elmer Ray b. 21 May 1891, d. 29 May 1973
Raymond J b. 1914
Shilling
Glendon John b. s 1865
Shillito
Mary Washington b. 30 Jul 1890, d. 27 May 1947
Shipley
Edna Christine b. 18 Jun 1881, d. 1 Mar 1971
Shipman
Ada Isabella b. c May 1880
George Henry b. c Feb 1879, d. c Dec 1955
Shirley
Dovey Viola b. 27 Oct 1899, d. 17 Sep 1990
Shock
Alice A. b. 4 May 1907, d. 15 Apr 1995
Elmo b. 21 Jul 1892, d. 8 Apr 1968
Florence b. 17 Dec 1896, d. 29 Aug 1986
Hetta b. 10 Apr 1857, d. 19 Oct 1942
Hettie b. 10 Apr 1857, d. 19 Oct 1942
Lewis A. Jr b. 10 Jul 1904, d. Feb 1978
Shockley
Margaret Joyce b. 18 Dec 1927, d. 25 Jul 2000
Shoemaker
Bernard b. Jun 1938
Shofe
Charles Elmer b. 9 Jul 1908, d. 18 Jun 1942
Jessica D. b. 10 Aug 1881, d. 5 Sep 1969
Shook
Alferetta b. c 1856, d. c 6 Nov 1878
Shoot
Florence b. c 1882
Shope
Andrew Taylor b. 25 Jun 1981, d. 25 Jun 1981
Short
Anne b. s 1800
Annie Augusta b. 19 Sep 1867, d. 18 Apr 1955
Gus b. 19 Sep 1867, d. 18 Apr 1955
Mary Ann b. 1828
Samuel b. 28 Sep 1828, d. 1 Sep 1873
William b. s 1800
Shorter
Ann b. bt 1833 - 1834
Frank K. b. bt 1862 - 1863
Hattie E. b. bt 1870 - 1871
Jacob R. b. bt 1868 - 1869
John Watson b. bt 1834 - 1835
Martin A. b. bt 1866 - 1867
Mattie D. b. bt 1872 - 1873
Nettie E. b. bt 1874 - 1875
Susie M. b. bt 1863 - 1864
William F. b. 1859
Shortt
Eva Blanche b. 23 Apr 1883, d. 29 Sep 1903
Shrope
Benjamin Albert b. 7 Jan 1883, d. 30 Oct 1943
Bertha Irene b. 31 Jan 1883, d. 21 Jan 1979
Irene Leona b. 9 Aug 1919, d. 4 May 1996
Shroyer
Barbara b. s 1850
Shryock
Thelma Lucille b. 25 Mar 1911, d. 22 Feb 2004
Shuart
Catherine b. 1 May 1833, d. 17 Dec 1883
Shuffler
Mary Jane b. 30 Mar 1842, d. 23 Mar 1932
Shullenberg
Gordon Hugh b. 4 Aug 1919, d. 26 Dec 1965
Shuloff
Myra Ursula b. 20 Feb 1911, d. 8 Jul 1980
Ursula M. b. 20 Feb 1911, d. 8 Jul 1980
Shultz
Richard Raymond b. 29 Jun 1931, d. 13 Feb 1996
Shuman
Hazel L. b. 28 Nov 1899, d. 25 Oct 1975
Shumway
Jane b. 25 Mar 1936, d. 27 Dec 2013
Shutts
Conrad b. Mar 1822, d. 7 May 1906
Susan Helen b. 29 Jun 1830, d. 3 Apr 1916
Sibley
Mary E. b. bt 1820 - 1821
Sicard
Ambroise b. 1631, d. 1712
Anna b. 17 Jun 1743
Anne Marjery b. 17 Jun 1743
Daniel b. Mar 1697/98, d. 1765
Jacques b. 1674/75
Jacques b. 28 May 1732, d. 13 Jul 1784
Marie b. 1676/77
Mary b. c 1734
Pierre b. 15 Dec 1725, d. 14 May 1818
Rachel b. 15 Dec 1725
Silvia b. c 1679
Siciliano
Michael Anthony b. 29 Jun 1945, d. 17 Dec 1988
Sickler
Eliza b. Mar 1843
Sickles
Anna b. 10 Jan 1737
Hannah b. 1865
Henry b. s 1735
Sidebottom
Clara Jane b. 1869
James b. 1864, d. 11 Nov 1908
Mary Ann b. 20 Dec 1883, d. 12 May 1988
Sidie
Vesta Mildred b. 29 Jan 1913, d. 14 Nov 1999
Siebke
Dorothy Jane b. 19 Jan 1937, d. 25 Feb 1987
Edward Roland b. 16 Sep 1919, d. 16 May 1999
Siele
Cornelia b. 5 Jul 1724
Sieper
Elizabeth D. b. 1876
Siffer
Petrus b. 27 Apr 1762
Sigerer
Agnes b. 12 Aug 1889, d. 14 Jan 1989
Silcock
Julia b. 27 Apr 1823, d. c Feb 1892
William Jacob b. 30 Jan 1825, d. 31 Jan 1908
Silk
Adelaide b. 4 Nov 1840
Silliman
Eva I. b. Aug 1867
Eva Otis b. Aug 1867
Sills
Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1855, d. 1944
Ida Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1855, d. 1944
Silsby
Effie Pearl b. 1880, d. 17 Apr 1920
Elizabeth b. 23 Aug 1846, d. 10 May 1926
Libby b. 23 Aug 1846, d. 10 May 1926
Sarah Elizabeth b. 23 Aug 1846, d. 10 May 1926
Silver
Christina b. 1825
Silvera
Beatrice Inez b. 3 Dec 1884, d. 7 May 1967
Silvester
Mary b. s 1790
Silvey
Ailieen Naomi b. 31 Oct 1920, d. 10 Apr 1988
Simerson
Florence Jeannette b. 3 Sep 1908, d. 2 Jun 1998
Simmer
Peter b. 13 May 1760, d. 1 Feb 1797
Simmonds
Arthur John b. c 1894, d. 23 Aug 1961
Ethel May b. c Nov 1895, d. c May 1968
Simmons
Alice Mary b. 8 Mar 1918, d. 9 Jan 2006
Anna b. c 1871
Anna Eliza b. 1820, d. 1881
Charles Albert b. 7 May 1917, d. 25 May 1996
Doris Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1917, d. 19 Mar 1994
Eleanor M. b. Jul 1910
Eric W. b. 5 Nov 1892
Eva L. b. 21 Aug 1898
Flossie W. b. May 1905
George N. b. 1871
Gladys Sarah Matilda b. 29 Jun 1902, d. 6 Dec 1982
Henry b. 30 Oct 1868
Ikuko b. 11 Jan 1932, d. 21 Oct 1999
Ira Garfield b. 5 Oct 1907
John Henry b. 30 Oct 1868
Lana L b. 3 Nov 1901, d. 10 Jun 1925
Lillie May b. 12 Jun 1895, d. 1 Dec 1920
Marion Theressa b. 21 Jul 1854, d. 20 Aug 1907
Mary Matilda b. 10 Apr 1872
Newton b. Jan 1873
Nora B. b. 12 Aug 1888, d. 25 Mar 1972
Rachael Aramantha b. 20 May 1913, d. 16 Dec 1978
Rosetta Amanda b. 12 Feb 1902, d. 19 Apr 1978
Roy b. 24 Apr 1904, d. 27 Aug 1962
Theressa b. 21 Jul 1854, d. 20 Aug 1907
Simmons (cont.)
Verie Lilley May b. 12 Jun 1895, d. 1 Dec 1920
Simms
Etta F. b. 2 May 1887, d. 15 Apr 1966
Hannah M. b. 23 Aug 1848
John M. b. c 1841
Nella Mae b. s 1910
Simon
Martha b. bt 1855 - 1856
Simonds
Florence b. 23 Feb 1892
Simons
Adella Matilda b. 23 Jan 1894, d. 24 Dec 1965
Charity Amanda b. 19 Jul 1835, d. 11 Oct 1919
Frederick b. 18 Dec 1844, d. 24 Jan 1926
Harriet b. 5 Oct 1858, d. 30 Dec 1925
Jacob b. 14 Mar 1802, d. 24 Dec 1863
Landrine b. c 1849
Lavinia b. 22 Jul 1812, d. 4 May 1896
Luella C b. 9 Jan 1877, d. 22 Jul 1972
Maranda b. 14 Dec 1832, d. 29 Jan 1912
Mary b. c 1837
Sarah b. Oct 1841, d. 11 Feb 1920
Wesley b. c 1848
William Edgar b. 16 Feb 1883, d. 4 Mar 1943
William Harding b. 31 Mar 1872, d. 23 Sep 1957
Simonson
Esther Louise b. 7 May 1849
Mary Jane b. bt 1811 - 1812, d. 6 Aug 1880
William b. 15 Jan 1809, d. 4 Jun 1893
William Henry b. 26 Aug 1840
Simpson
Annie L. b. 1875
Edith b. 1872
Ellen Rae b. a 1917
Florence b. 15 Feb 1879, d. 10 Apr 1910
George B. b. 1814
Grace Mabee b. 9 May 1904, d. 29 Jul 1952
Ivy Isabella b. 1907, d. 12 Jan 1981
John b. s 1800
John Day b. bt 1840 - 1841
Magdeline b. Nov 1860, d. 1937
Margaret Catherine b. Nov 1806, d. 26 Jun 1885
Mary Lord b. 1822, d. 31 Jan 1881
Ora C. b. 1854, d. 1930
Sarah Elizabeth b. 1 May 1829, d. 15 Aug 1909
Thyra Lee b. 13 Mar 1911, d. 27 Sep 1998
Walter b. s 1915
Sims
Mellie b. 15 Jan 1888, d. 22 Dec 1973
Melvina Adeline b. 15 Jan 1888, d. 22 Dec 1973
Nancy b. c 1829
Sincebaugh
Helena b. 20 Jan 1921, d. 21 Mar 2003
Sinclair
Agness b. 30 Jul 1821, d. 21 Mar 1904
Mary b. 28 Sep 1832, d. 13 Jun 1898
Ruth Eleanor b. 12 May 1911, d. 1991
Sophia b. c 1834
Sine
Carman b. 24 Dec 1911, d. 1995
Thelma Lorraine b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 24 Jun 1949
Sines
Nancy b. c 1829
Sirrocco
Julia b. 8 Jun 1924
Siscard
Ambroise b. 1665/66
Jacques b. 1674/75
Jeanne b. 1667/68
Madeline b. 1687/88
Sisco
Grace Bell b. Feb 1885, d. 27 Sep 1960
Jane b. 3 Mar 1801, d. 28 May 1877
John b. Jan 1798, d. Jan 1849
Sisson
Lee Roy b. 17 Jul 1884, d. 5 Mar 1957
Marian J. b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 16 Jun 1967
Mildred b. 6 Jun 1900, d. 15 Feb 1960
Sisum
Charles b. Apr 1864
Cora b. 19 Jun 1865, d. 23 Sep 1892
Sitterly
Christina b. 26 Aug 1811, d. 23 Jan 1892
Mark b. 1794, d. 1878
Rebecca Nancy Frederickse b. 28 Dec 1793, d. 1870
Sitts
Eugene Alfred b. 24 Oct 1887
Florence b. Jan 1889, d. 28 Sep 1949
Skerrett
Helen Jane b. 6 Dec 1892
Roy R b. 30 Nov 1893
Skidd
Skidmore
George Albert b. 12 Oct 1912, d. 23 Sep 1964
Velma C. b. 23 Dec 1911, d. 6 Nov 2007
Skiles
Irene Etta b. 23 Mar 1913, d. 18 Dec 2004
Meda Elmira b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 15 Jun 1996
Skillington
Flossie V b. c 1906
Skillman
Clara A b. Nov 1892
Fred M. b. Dec 1854
Grant Fred b. 2 Oct 1897
Maria Nancy b. Aug 1864
Skinkle
Elizabeth b. 1770
Skinner
Annie Hazel b. 28 Aug 1904, d. 16 Oct 1977
Carrie H b. 20 Mar 1896, d. Nov 1985
Doris b. 17 Jan 1935, d. 4 Nov 1987
Grace M b. Sep 1874
Helen E. b. 28 Aug 1897, d. Apr 1979
John Richard b. c Oct 1887
Marilyn b. 12 Jul 1928, d. 31 Dec 2001
Robert Clark Jr. b. 17 May 1923, d. 5 Aug 2002
Rose b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 1 Jul 1961
Skrede
Lawrence Rueben b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 22 Oct 1965
Pauline O. b. 6 Aug 1925, d. 15 Jan 2015
Slack
Dora b. Mar 1883, d. 27 Apr 1927
Helen Arthelia b. 17 Mar 1916, d. 18 Dec 1980
Slade
Ann b. c 1833, d. Sep 1900
Eloise b. 31 Mar 1910, d. 25 Feb 2005
Frances Thompson b. c Feb 1867, d. 25 Feb 1955
George b. c May 1847, d. c Dec 1926
Mary Ann b. c Aug 1851, d. c Feb 1933
Sladek
Faith Marilyn b. 25 Nov 1936, d. 14 Aug 1999
Slagel
Laura M b. 18 Feb 1887, d. 11 Sep 1960
Slagle
Anna Elizabeth b. 11 Feb 1849, d. 10 Jul 1919
Slaney
Arley Beatrice b. 2 Nov 1892, d. 28 Dec 1968
Francis Alexander b. 2 May 1885, d. 2 May 1976
Slater
Alfred b. c 1823, d. 14 Nov 1889
Catherine b. c 1826, d. 2 Sep 1905
Eliza b. 30 Mar 1814, d. 1867
Joseph Jr. b. 6 Jun 1799, d. b 4 Dec 1850
Lydia Ellen b. 11 Mar 1921, d. 21 Jul 2005
Roger H b. 10 May 1933, d. 4 Mar 2006
Sarah b. Feb 1836
Slattery
Mary b. bt 1855 - 1856
Slauenwhite
Ilma Clara b. 3 Mar 1902, d. 29 Jun 1968
Lincoln Maurice b. 12 Jan 1898
Lottie Belle b. 6 Sep 1896
Rhoda Florence b. 18 Jan 1905, d. 13 Apr 1921
Richard Clement b. 30 Jul 1899
Slaven
Pauline b. 27 Jan 1930, d. 25 Sep 2011
Slavens
Clara Frances b. 25 Oct 1876, d. 14 Oct 1920
Joseph b. 1839, d. 5 Mar 1888
Mary Francis b. 22 Sep 1844, d. 16 Jan 1936
Rhoda b. Dec 1890
William Blaine b. 4 Oct 1884
Slayton
Amanda Louisa b. 22 Sep 1820, d. Jun 1910
Anna Desire b. 25 Jan 1815, d. 29 Jun 1901
Desire Felton b. 25 Jan 1815, d. 29 Jun 1901
Joshua b. 14 Apr 1783, d. 23 Jan 1852
Laodicea b. 28 Nov 1794, d. 23 Oct 1828
Sleat
Olive S. b. Feb 1899
Sleeper
Charles Willard b. 15 Oct 1881
Irene Jessie b. 16 Jun 1897, d. 17 May 1978
Slick
Thomas McCune b. 28 Sep 1951, d. 13 Feb 2113
Slifer
Alice Virginia b. 15 Mar 1867, d. 15 Jun 1948
Slingerland
Albert b. 1666, d. 1731
Anna b. 1661
Anna b. 3 Oct 1703
Annatje b. s 1765
Arent b. c 1663
Echie b. 5 Jan 1737, d. 5 Jul 1818
Eleanor b. s 1820
Elisabeth b. 28 May 1758
Eliza b. c 1814, d. 9 May 1877
Elizabeth b. 1672, d. 15 Oct 1735
Elizabeth b. 1787
Freelove b. 1786, d. 1829
Garret b. 22 Jul 1786
Geertruy Cobuse b. a 1663, d. b Jan 1712/13
Gerrit Teunis b. 12 Sep 1736, d. 1816
Hannah b. 1 Feb 1815, d. 31 Aug 1854
Hannes b. 19 Jul 1696, d. a 1745
Hester b. a 1669, d. a 1725
Hester b. c 1707
Johannes b. 19 Jul 1696, d. a 1745
John Storm b. 1818
Lena b. 6 Apr 1757
Lena b. 28 Apr 1767, d. 1767
Lena b. 5 Aug 1769, d. 3 Mar 1839
Lydia Ann b. 1817, d. 1854
Slingerland (cont.)
Magdalena b. 9 Oct 1800, d. 23 Apr 1833
Maria b. 1665
Marie b. 18 Aug 1806
Neeltje b. 1672
Rachel b. 1681
Sarah b. 21 Jul 1700
Sarah b. s 1790
Storm b. 28 Aug 1764, d. bt 2 Dec 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Teunis b. 25 Jan 1775
Tuenis b. 12 Nov 1798, d. 9 Jan 1851
Slingerlant
Aeche b. 1685, d. 3 Sep 1753
Agenitje b. 8 Oct 1727, d. 4 Aug 1811
Anna b. 3 Oct 1703
Catherina b. 28 Apr 1710
Cornelis b. 7 Jun 1670, d. 3 Sep 1753
Engeltie b. c 1637, d. c Nov 1683
Engeltie b. 9 Jan 1700
Eva b. 12 Jul 1714
Grietien b. 22 Mar 1718, d. a Jun 1783
Lena b. 6 Oct 1716, d. b 11 Nov 1737
Lysbet b. 30 Apr 1707
Margarita b. 22 Mar 1718, d. a Jun 1783
Maria b. 25 Aug 1705, d. 1733
Rachel b. 24 Dec 1720
Teunis b. 1 Mar 1722, d. 5 Mar 1805
Teunis Cornelise b. 7 Apr 1617, d. a 1684