Struble
Ann b. 10 Nov 1831, d. 2 Aug 1908
Bessie D. b. 16 Jul 1890, d. 19 Jun 1967
Charity b. 7 May 1827, d. 23 Apr 1892
Dorathy b. 13 Aug 1836, d. 19 Apr 1917
Elizabeth Marie b. 19 Aug 1917, d. 2 Oct 1996
George G b. 31 Aug 1828, d. 13 Jan 1907
Hannah b. 2 Sep 1800, d. 19 Feb 1862
John I. b. 15 Sep 1781, d. 27 Feb 1849
Struebing
Ruth Norma b. 29 Jul 1928, d. 13 Feb 2017
Stryker
Mildred N b. 22 Mar 1915, d. 25 Dec 2008
Neysa b. 26 Aug 1920
Nina L b. 19 Jul 1895, d. Jun 1987
Paul Couchman b. 1 Jul 1892, d. 22 Aug 1981
Stuart
Charles Alonzo b. 10 Feb 1825
Gordon Lee b. 1875, d. 1955
Jessie Alma b. 1 Jun 1877
Mary Ann b. 4 Jun 1884
Stubbs
Ada Caroline b. 25 Aug 1862, d. 17 Jul 1946
Alice Helen b. 16 Mar 1872
Eula Faye b. 21 May 1905, d. 1999
Harry Clarence b. 3 Jul 1890, d. 8 Oct 1965
Hazel Ida b. 4 Dec 1887, d. Jan 1965
Henry C b. 3 Jul 1890, d. 8 Oct 1965
Ian Stronach b. 21 Jan 1904, d. 16 Nov 2006
J C b. c 1866
John b. 31 Jul 1850, d. 10 Jan 1913
Mabel Christie b. 20 Jan 1893
Marjorie S b. 1 Aug 1891, d. 27 Oct 1952
Samuel John b. 31 Jul 1850, d. 10 Jan 1913
Studnicka
Rose Margaret b. 16 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jun 1997
Stuetzer
Albert Charles b. 26 May 1874
Maud b. c 1883
Stull
Irene b. 27 Feb 1895, d. 28 Dec 1996
Stunreiter
Catherine Amelia b. 29 Sep 1907, d. 4 Apr 1985
Stupp
Grace Barbara b. 19 Jan 1880
Sturgeon
Donald Dean b. 12 Jun 1933, d. 17 May 2011
Janice Coreen b. 20 Mar 1938, d. 30 May 2011
Louie Laverne b. 29 Sep 1935, d. 9 Mar 1938
Louis J. b. 10 Aug 1914, d. 12 Jul 1994
Mabel Delois b. 30 Sep 1914
Sonny b. 10 Aug 1914, d. 12 Jul 1994
Sturgis
Charlotte Sophia b. 26 Jun 1816, d. 28 Feb 1861
Daniel b. 1806, d. 1881
Sturmey
Elizabeth b. c Feb 1867, d. c Dec 1918
Sturtevant
Adele Libby b. Jun 1895, d. 15 Apr 1989
Frank b. bt 1852 - 1853
Howard Arthur b. 25 Mar 1901, d. 25 Sep 1946
Marianne C. b. bt 1853 - 1854
Patricia Adele b. 1 Oct 1933, d. 22 Mar 1990
Styles
Maria Louisa b. Dec 1847, d. Jan 1942
Stymets
Elizabeth b. 5 May 1809
Stephen b. s 1810
Styring
Vera b. 11 May 1925, d. 2 Jun 1994
Sudberry
Harriet b. 24 Oct 1925, d. 8 Dec 1965
John Ellis b. 19 Mar 1926, d. 1 Jul 1994
Suddard
Bridget b. c 1795, d. 9 Apr 1864
Mary Jane b. 13 Aug 1831, d. 15 Aug 1913
Thomas b. 21 Nov 1792, d. 17 Jul 1861
Suderland
Anne b. 1791, d. 5 Dec 1879
Suelzer
Mary Louise b. 29 May 1928, d. 10 Dec 2007
Sugars
Mary b. 16 Jun 1870, d. 17 Dec 1922
Suits
Delos M b. Nov 1844, d. 8 May 1926
Hannah Melinda b. 15 Dec 1850, d. 13 Feb 1927
Suitz
Ell b. Nov 1839, d. 1925
Ellen M. b. Nov 1839, d. 1925
Sule
Olga J. b. 8 Jan 1912, d. 21 May 1971
Sullivan
Augustus b. 22 Sep 1894, d. 4 Apr 1967
Barbie A. b. 22 Mar 1967, d. 26 Mar 2017
Clyde Maxwell b. 28 Sep 1922, d. 21 Jul 1991
Daniel Hugh b. 14 Apr 1922, d. 12 Apr 1973
Daniel Lawrence b. 4 Feb 1947, d. 29 Sep 1989
Eliza Mabee b. 23 May 1832, d. 19 Aug 1912
Ellen C b. c 1869
Elvira b. 11 Feb 1898, d. 30 Jul 1977
Frank b. c 1874
John A Y b. 1827, d. 1885
Martin b. 17 Jun 1807, d. 3 Jul 1883
Mary E. b. c 1867
Mary Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1803, d. 7 Mar 1855
Mary Elizabeth b. 3 Aug 1834, d. 5 Dec 1878
Nellie E. b. c 1869
Ninetta b. c 1872
Olive Ninetta b. c 1849, d. 1884
Reta Josephine b. 14 Apr 1921, d. 14 Dec 1972
Rose Mary b. 24 Apr 1925, d. 6 Jan 1991
Sarah b. 30 May 1826, d. 13 Jan 1911
William Francis b. 1844, d. 27 Jun 1904
Summerhayes
Dorothy J b. 16 Feb 1921, d. 2017
Dorothy Spence b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 6 Sep 1988
Edmund Mabie b. 10 Nov 1916, d. 27 Dec 1993
Ernest W b. 30 Apr 1908, d. 2 Apr 1910
Helen Josephine b. 26 Mar 1886, d. 8 Mar 1969
Leona Regina b. 14 Jan 1927, d. 19 Dec 1995
Marguerite Louise b. 11 Nov 1906, d. died young
Mary Elizabeth b. 14 Feb 1925, d. 31 May 2004
Paul Robert b. 13 Apr 1911
Richard William b. 11 Aug 1920, d. 12 Aug 1988
Robert Earl b. 11 Aug 1920, d. Jun 1981
Robert Spence b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 3 Jul 1950
Ruth Helen b. 1913, d. 27 Jul 1941
Spence b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 3 Jul 1950
Summers
Ella May b. 16 Aug 1880, d. 1953
Georgina Maria b. 30 Jun 1879, d. 28 Jun 1969
John Murray b. 29 Jan 1876, d. 19 Jan 1938
Sumner
Delilah b. 3 Jul 1857, d. 25 Sep 1913
Marion Sylvester b. Nov 1866, d. 1956
Sylvester b. Nov 1866, d. 1956
Sunday
Beatrice Jane b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 17 Dec 1988
Lester b. s 1900, d. Feb 1963
Sunderland
Susanna b. 23 Oct 1738, d. 30 Apr 1827
Supp
Albert W. b. 25 Nov 1860, d. 21 Oct 1939
Bert b. 25 Nov 1860, d. 21 Oct 1939
Floyd A. b. 15 Jun 1889, d. 27 Feb 1958
Nell M. b. c 1893, d. Feb 1970
Zella E. b. 18 Sep 1866, d. 15 Jun 1889
Supplee
Clay b. 15 Aug 1879, d. 28 Dec 1956
Henry Clay Miller b. 15 Aug 1879, d. 28 Dec 1956
Litta E. b. 26 Sep 1882, d. b 6 Aug 1964
Surcan
Mabel Frances b. 18 Dec 1898, d. 30 Jan 1986
Surkitt
Lydia b. 3 Feb 1874, d. c Feb 1964
Surrell
Donald George b. 17 Oct 1901, d. 23 Feb 1972
Grace Caldwell b. 25 Jul 1920, d. 11 Jul 1999
Sutcliffe
Ada Kathleen b. 28 Aug 1904, d. 7 May 1970
Kate b. 28 Aug 1904, d. 7 May 1970
Suter
Dorothy Irene b. 29 Jun 1919, d. 21 Oct 2011
Earl Browning b. 8 Aug 1913, d. 9 Jul 1993
Sutherland
Altha Ida b. 10 Aug 1907, d. 10 Jan 1992
Anne b. 1791, d. 5 Dec 1879
Annie b. 1907, d. 19 Jun 1994
Holland Pitzer b. 21 Oct 1901, d. 19 Nov 1990
James Holland Pitzer b. 21 Oct 1901, d. 19 Nov 1990
Sutter
Dutch b. 16 Mar 1900, d. 24 Mar 1964
Elizabeth Ann b. 5 Aug 1860, d. 18 Jul 1945
Gerald Eugene b. 4 Oct 1926, d. 17 Nov 1977
Harry b. 16 Mar 1900, d. 24 Mar 1964
John b. bt 1858 - 1859, d. 1939
John Henry b. 16 Mar 1900, d. 24 Mar 1964
Norma Marie b. 3 Mar 1905, d. 23 Oct 1970
Sutton
Beulah Beatrice b. 18 Feb 1900, d. 13 Dec 2000
Edna Luella b. 16 Feb 1919, d. 8 Apr 2009
Emma b. 28 Mar 1854, d. 10 Feb 1939
James Albert Jr b. 21 Jun 1877, d. 6 Apr 1926
Malinda Ellen b. Feb 1854
Minnie Elizabeth b. 14 Mar 1875, d. 1961
Ruth E b. 15 Nov 1903, d. 9 Jun 1995
Samuel D. b. Oct 1845
Svec
Rose b. 9 Feb 1889, d. 12 May 1920
Swade
Eva b. 4 Feb 1756, d. 12 Jul 1810
Jannetje b. 1734
Peter b. 16 Aug 1730, d. 19 Sep 1809
Swadley
Dorothy Ann b. 31 Mar 1932, d. 1 Mar 2020
Stanley Lee b. 27 Apr 1931, d. 6 Mar 1993
Swain
Mary b. 24 Apr 1824, d. 22 Jun 1884
Polly b. 24 Apr 1824, d. 22 Jun 1884
Swan
Adeline b. 20 Oct 1829, d. 25 Sep 1906
Charlotte C. b. Apr 1880, d. 20 Sep 1901
Edna Louise b. 3 Jun 1910, d. 24 Apr 1985
Edward C. b. s 1875
Elsie Annie b. 21 Jan 1902, d. c Dec 1975
Henry Miller b. 8 Mar 1914, d. 19 Jul 1989
Jabez Smith (Rev) b. 23 Feb 1800, d. 19 Nov 1884
Margaret b. 1808
Marvin b. 7 Jul 1803
Swanets
Arthur b. 17 Mar 1901, d. 30 Apr 1971
Grace Estelle b. 16 Feb 1901, d. 24 Dec 1985
Swann
Julia Etta b. 1859, d. 11 Jan 1948
Robert b. 1852, d. 16 Jun 1912
Swanson
Eleanor Frances b. 23 Apr 1931, d. 8 Jul 2019
Henry Harry b. 28 Jul 1930, d. 19 Dec 2000
Ingeborg A. b. 24 Jan 1913, d. 18 Feb 2000
Swanton
Margaret May b. 22 Jun 1904, d. 3 Aug 1974
Swart
Abraham Mabee b. 1 Mar 1812
Adam b. 6 Mar 1774, d. 1 Aug 1777
Adam Antonisze b. Jul 1718, d. b Apr 1758
Adam N b. 1 Oct 1789, d. 30 Sep 1872
Agnes b. 15 Nov 1813
Agnes b. 16 Jul 1820
Agnes A b. 14 Sep 1848, d. 14 Mar 1926
Agnietje b. 20 Feb 1751/52, d. 19 Sep 1817
Albert F b. c 1841
Alfred b. c 1840
Almanetta b. 1849, d. 6 Jun 1852
Ann b. 11 Aug 1833, d. 30 Oct 1854
Anna b. c 1758
boy b. 19 Mar 1819, d. b 1830
Catharina b. 5 Jan 1789, d. 12 Dec 1816
Catharina Nicolaase b. 1 Feb 1724/25
Catherina b. 20 Jul 1779
Catherine b. c 1808
Catherine b. c 1835
Caty b. 5 Jan 1789, d. 12 Dec 1816
Celestia b. 26 Sep 1842, d. 28 May 1925
Cornelius b. 24 Jul 1814
Elizabeth b. s 1795
Elizabeth b. 11 Sep 1812, d. 29 Jan 1899
Elizabeth Bradt b. s 1795
Swart (cont.)
Emily b. c 1845
Emma b. c 1845
Esther b. 5 Sep 1782, d. 19 Jun 1862
Esther b. 12 Feb 1836, d. 23 Mar 1903
Gertrude b. 29 Nov 1784, d. 19 Jul 1829
Gertrude b. c 1796
Harmanus b. 23 Mar 1792
Helen Jane b. 10 Aug 1846, d. 12 Nov 1889
Hester b. 12 Feb 1836, d. 23 Mar 1903
Jacob b. 25 Oct 1794
James b. 11 May 1809, d. 8 Dec 1862
Jane b. 1 Jul 1814, d. 4 May 1846
Jane E. b. 6 Nov 1812, d. 10 Jul 1896
Jellis b. 18 May 1781, d. 4 Feb 1851
John H b. c 1816, d. 16 May 1872
Maria b. 27 Mar 1782
Nancy b. 27 Jan 1822
Nicholas b. 19 Oct 1749, d. 1 Mar 1825
Nicholas A b. c 1825
Rebecca b. 28 Jul 1816
Sarah b. 28 Nov 1742
Sarah b. 12 Nov 1791, d. 19 Jul 1841
Sarah Ann b. 2 Mar 1817, d. 11 Dec 1885
Simon b. 9 Sep 1776, d. 30 Jan 1784
Swart (cont.)
Simon b. 18 Feb 1787, d. 7 Aug 1851
Tunis b. 11 May 1809, d. 8 Dec 1862
Welthen b. Sep 1818, d. 10 Oct 1905
William b. 8 Apr 1805, d. 17 Dec 1827
William b. c 1838
Swarts
Lucinda b. 18 Jan 1849, d. 26 Aug 1887
Swartz
Alberta b. 28 Nov 1922
Emma b. c 1892
Emma May b. 18 Aug 1897, d. 24 Mar 1993
Harriet b. 31 Aug 1880, d. 23 Dec 1943
Leona b. 8 Aug 1920
Neil b. 27 Aug 1847, d. 8 Jan 1931
Raymond b. 18 Aug 1918
Roger b. 18 Sep 1925, d. Jun 1928
Simeon Gilbert b. 21 Nov 1871, d. 13 Nov 1940
William A. b. 24 Sep 1892, d. 25 Jun 1974
William Neil b. 28 Jan 1878, d. 26 Aug 1933
Swatton
Henry William John b. c May 1861, d. c Aug 1930
Laura Ann b. c May 1880, d. c May 1957
Swayne
Margaret Elizabeth b. 20 Apr 1874, d. 23 Feb 1953
Swayze
Bessie E. b. 13 May 1889, d. 1943
Swazey
Mary Pearl b. 17 Apr 1840, d. 22 Jun 1884
Sweany
Carl Thomas b. Mar 1894, d. c 1912
Charles R b. 7 Aug 1897, d. Oct 1966
Cyrus H. b. 23 Sep 1848, d. 24 May 1929
Everett Lafeatte b. 21 Oct 1891, d. Sep 1970
Flossie b. 1902
Grace b. Jul 1885
Grover Loyd b. 1904
Loyd b. 1904
Lucinda Grace b. Jul 1885
Lura b. Feb 1890
Mary A. b. 13 Nov 1863, d. 4 Feb 1939
Thomas Carl b. Mar 1894, d. c 1912
Willie b. s 1890, d. at birth
Sweatt
Charles Lee b. 15 Mar 1897, d. 21 Sep 1990
Esther Estella b. 25 Dec 1900, d. 15 Sep 1993
Gertrude Alice b. 28 Sep 1909, d. 1 Jan 1996
Gladys Ensor b. 28 Sep 1909, d. 1 Jan 1996
Sweem
Laura Melvina b. 19 Feb 1891, d. Aug 1974
Sweeney
Maggie b. 15 Oct 1876, d. 29 Sep 1945
Margaret Isadora b. 15 Oct 1876, d. 29 Sep 1945
Rosa Elaine b. 18 Feb 1895, d. 16 Jan 1995
Ruby Inez b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 2 Dec 2002
Sweeny
Elizabeth b. 1819, d. a 1891
James b. s 1820
Sweet
Edith Mildred Marlene b. 8 Feb 1938, d. 18 Jan 2011
Estella May b. 1 May 1877, d. 20 Jul 1912
Sweeting
Jane b. 9 Sep 1862, d. 1942
Jennie Luella b. 9 Sep 1862, d. 1942
Sweetland
Emmagene b. bt 1844 - 1845
Sweetman
Elizabeth b. c 1853
Sweezy
Launa b. 16 Oct 1868, d. 1 Jan 1952
Swegle
Berneice Genevieve b. 16 Sep 1912, d. 20 May 1987
Billie Hugh b. 17 Nov 1938, d. 31 Mar 2013
Charles Theodore b. 22 Jul 1909, d. 4 Oct 1975
Swengel
Byrde R b. 23 Apr 1886, d. 18 Jul 1965
Carl Arthur b. 26 Apr 1884, d. Sep 1975
Carleton A b. 26 Apr 1884, d. Sep 1975
Donald b. 24 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1935
Franklin Mabee b. 15 Mar 1914, d. 2 Feb 1995
Grace Elizabeth b. 10 Jun 1907, d. 17 Mar 1990
June Leota b. 2 Aug 1913, d. 26 May 1976
Paul Donald b. 24 Nov 1906, d. 27 Apr 1935
Swenson
Norma Louise b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 3 Oct 1997
Swiderski
Sandra L b. 14 Jun 1943, d. 20 Oct 2016
Swift
Eleanor b. Sep 1847, d. 1911
Iris Betty b. 22 Apr 1916, d. c May 2002
Swiggum
Betty Lou b. 12 Sep 1930, d. 28 Feb 1997
Swihart
Jonathan b. 14 Aug 1807, d. 30 Jun 1882
Maria b. bt 1836 - 1837
Swits
Abraham b. 1 Oct 1730, d. 17 Aug 1814
Arejaentje b. s 1680
Neeltje Pieterse b. 7 Jan 1728, d. c 1750
Switzer
Cephas b. 14 Nov 1833, d. 13 Sep 1918
Evangeline Jane b. 28 Mar 1862
Isabella Mary b. 22 Jan 1898, d. 2 Jan 1983
Mary Ann b. c 1853, d. 14 Dec 1881
Mary Ellen b. 10 Jul 1880, d. 2 Mar 1903
Neva Edna b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 31 Jul 2004
Sarah A b. 5 Jun 1837, d. 14 Apr 1922
Swoveland
Dessie b. 10 Sep 1876, d. 23 Feb 1942
John J. b. 1870, d. 1899
Sydall
Carrie b. 2 Apr 1880
Syffer
Agie b. 30 Aug 1745
Elizabet b. 3 Mar 1776
Peter b. 23 Jun 1739, d. 1787
Sykes
Carolyn Joyce b. 2 Feb 1946, d. 11 Sep 2012
Doreen Joyce b. 16 Jul 1940, d. 25 Feb 2000
Dwayne Maylen b. 13 Aug 1956, d. 13 Aug 1956
Elva b. 5 Jul 1882, d. 26 Oct 1977
Florence b. 16 Mar 1911, d. 22 Mar 1983
Gerald Ceylon b. 21 May 1906, d. 7 Nov 1986
Joseph Arnold b. 3 Mar 1940, d. 22 Jun 1999
Katherine Elizabeth b. 8 Mar 1921, d. 31 Aug 1985
Kenneth Minard b. 2 Jun 1911, d. 4 Jan 2001
Lewis Arnold b. 2 Oct 1908, d. 24 Apr 1998
Lewis G b. 25 Mar 1885, d. 23 Mar 1961
Marlene Ella b. 10 Jul 1952, d. 10 Jul 1952
Mary Elizabeth b. 15 Sep 1919, d. 10 Feb 1980
Orris Mary b. 22 Oct 1941, d. 17 Mar 2009
Wayne Kenneth b. 3 Sep 1938, d. 31 Dec 2001
Zelma Alice b. 4 Sep 1916, d. 22 Aug 1969
Sylvia
Anna Mae b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 22 Oct 2005
Symes
Minnie Florence b. 23 Mar 1883, d. c Dec 1958
Symons
Ann Cawthorne b. 24 May 1837, d. 3 Dec 1908
Symper
Irene b. Dec 1888, d. 31 Oct 1922
Tackett
Denise b. 28 Apr 1951, d. 17 May 1979
Patricia May b. 2 Sep 1933, d. 18 Feb 2021
Tadge
Anna Lucetta b. 5 Jul 1902, d. 14 Nov 1996
Charles Nelson b. 9 Jul 1898, d. 13 Jan 1983
Taedy
Mabel b. 1901, d. Aug 1931
Taft
Florrie V b. Jul 1859, d. 2 Jun 1918
LeRoy b. Mar 1856, d. 2 Mar 1908
Lucinda b. Jun 1830, d. 15 Aug 1909
Marcus LeRoy b. Mar 1856, d. 2 Mar 1908
Thomas J. b. Sep 1829, d. 1 Sep 1909
Taggart
Elizabeth b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 4 Jun 1933
Tailor
Abirtus L. b. 1850
Sabina b. bt 1829 - 1830
Tainter
Velma Rachel b. 18 Feb 1911, d. 25 Oct 1974
Tait
Marion Isabelle b. 24 Aug 1925, d. 30 Sep 2020
Mitchell Brown b. 22 Apr 1922, d. 20 Feb 2015
Talama
Brichye b. 30 Aug 1778
Frinckye b. 27 Mar 1758
Jan b. 3 Sep 1751, d. 7 Feb 1839
Jan b. 9 Nov 1783
Maria b. 4 Mar 1781
Teunis b. 29 Jun 1790, d. 3 May 1868
Talbert
Donald Luverne b. 24 Jan 1910, d. 17 Aug 2008
Elsa Irene b. 15 Jun 1915, d. 27 Apr 1999
Talemam
Abraham b. 3 Aug 1793
Talgo
Gertrude Delores b. 13 Mar 1924, d. 8 Aug 2008
Walter Albert b. 3 Oct 1925, d. 20 Sep 2013
Tall
Frances Rose b. 27 Dec 1921, d. 22 May 2006
Tallchief, TallChief
Cyrus b. 22 Jun 1886, d. Feb 1965
Geneva b. Mar 1888
Grace b. c Oct 1915
Tallmadge
Bertha L b. 18 Aug 1883, d. Dec 1975
Tallman
Alvah b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 7 Jan 1889
Amanda b. 1843
Ammon b. 14 Mar 1822
Anice b. s 1810, d. 1877
Benson b. 17 Sep 1812, d. 20 Jan 1898
Bertha Irene b. 31 Jan 1883, d. 21 Jan 1979
Brechje b. 8 Oct 1745, d. 4 Jul 1819
Brechtje Jans b. 4 Jul 1675, d. 12 Jan 1708/9
Caroline b. 1826, d. 21 Feb 1905
Celinda b. 20 Oct 1828, d. 15 Apr 1911
Charles b. 27 Aug 1786, d. 3 Mar 1861
Charles b. 15 Jun 1831
Charles Benson b. 22 Jan 1846, d. 8 Mar 1886
Charles W. b. 15 Aug 1834, d. 23 Apr 1913
Cornelia b. 6 Apr 1815, d. 5 Aug 1894
Cynthia b. 17 Oct 1814, d. 8 Sep 1889
Daniel Mabie b. 4 May 1815, d. 21 Oct 1894
David B b. 1799, d. 1862
Dirckje b. 5 Aug 1687, d. 4 Oct 1768
Duane Ferman b. 12 Aug 1857, d. 8 May 1940
Edward b. 1810
Elias b. 1807
Elias b. 18 Dec 1815, d. 25 Aug 1889
Elias H b. 1 Jun 1829, d. 19 Apr 1916
Eliza b. 1839
Tallman (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 27 Apr 1794, d. 7 Sep 1888
Elizabeth b. 28 Apr 1811, d. 7 Nov 1883
Elizabeth b. 1824
Ellen Augusta b. Jun 1849
Emeline b. c 1805, d. 1867
Esther b. 21 Feb 1789, d. 23 Sep 1837
Evelyn Thelma b. 13 Nov 1922
Feeny b. 1869
Ferman D. b. 12 Aug 1857, d. 8 May 1940
Franklin b. 1841
Geheal b. 15 Apr 1808
Gertrude b. 15 Jun 1884, d. 1 Nov 1956
Giles b. 30 Aug 1783, d. 23 Aug 1839